Laura Alexandratou Sofia Trans 00359899090245
Alessandra Xxxl Lisbona Trans 00351963630562
Debora Gomez Treviso Trans 3277272899
Yasmin Fonthys Bergamo Trans 3275564175
Andressa Amorim Porto Alegre Trans 00555192171257
Karina Class Pfungstadt Trans 004915163924163
Nadia Grey Potenza Trans 3467800341












