Miss Valentina Bigdick Bologna Trans 3477192685
Amanda Ferrari Barcellona Trans 0034697927105
Yasmin Barcellona Trans 0034634993666
Thalita Top Xxxl Roma Trans 3884885062
Lana Xxl Genova Trans 3282561364
Sarita Barbie Guadalajara De Buga Trans 00573153565158
Jasmine Ferreira Parma Trans 3277829387












